Contact Us
Dave Johnson, Assistant Director, University Relations
610-683-4180
Bookmark and Share

Kutztown University Announces Winter Graduates

March 13, 2014

KUTZTOWN, Pa. - Kutztown University has confirmed the graduation of 441 students this winter.  Commencement exercises were held Dec. 14; however, students had until the end of the winter session in January to complete all graduation requirements. 

Students who have requested privacy (FERPA) are not listed publically. 

 

Adam Abeles, Bethlehem, Pa., BA Geography

Jon Adair, Palmyra, N.J., BS Computer Science/Information Technology

Kelly Alderfer, East Greenville, Pa., BSED Elementary Education/Pre K-4

Isabel Alff, Royersford, Pa., BS Art Education

Chantell Allen, Philadelphia, Pa., BA Anthropology

Estefania Almonte, Allentown, Pa., BS Public Administration

Stephen Ament, Dublin, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Management

Audra Amico, Exeter, Pa., BSED Special Education/Elementary Education

Ashley Anderson, Holmes, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Marketing

Erika Angstadt, Fleetwood, Pa., BS Criminal Justice

David Attilio, Spring Lake Heights, N.J., BS Music Education

Philip Baily, Orefield, Pa., BA English/Professional Writing

Brittney Baker, Reading, Pa., BA Political Science

Megan Barker, Allentown, Pa., BSW Social Work

Adelaide Barnhart, Ephrata, Pa., BA Anthropology

Benjamin Barshai, Beach Lake, Pa., BA Music/General Studies

Hirschel Barton, Pottsville, Pa., BS Mathematics

Andrew Basilio, Landenberg, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Management

Nicole Becker, Wyomissing, Pa., BS Psychology

Colburn Beiler, Morgantown, Pa., BS Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Clinton Bell, Doylestown, Pa., BA English/Professional Writing

Nicholas Bellissimo, Limerick, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Management

Luis Beltran, Reading, Pa., BS General Studies/Professional

Kerri Bender, Reading, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Marketing

Mitchell Bensinger, Orwigsburg, Pa., BS Leisure and Sport Studies

Ashley Berger, Saylorsburg, Pa., BSW Social Work

Evan Biegley, Whitehall, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Marketing

John Binder, Center Valley, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Management

Gavin Blackburn, Bloomsburg, Pa., BFA Studio Art/Printmaking

Sarah Blaine, Camp Hll, Pa., BA English

Stephanie Blaker, Andreas, Pa., BSED Elementary Education/4-8 Math & English

Daniel Blitch, Fleetwood, Pa., BS Psychology

Steven Bogdanski, Reading, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Accounting

Julie Bohanon, Saylorsburg, Pa., BSED Elementary Education/4-8 Science & English

Juan Bolanos, Reading, Pa., BFA Communication Design

Jayson Bolton, North Plainfield, N.J., BS Leisure and Sport Studies

Michael Bonadies, Ramsey, N.J., BS Criminal Justice

Ian Borten, Lancaster, Pa., BS Electronic Media/Multi-Disciplinary

Caleb Boswell, Pottstown, Pa., BFA Communication Design

Kelly Bothur, Boyertown, Pa., BS Environmental Science/Biology

Margaret Boyer, Catsasuqua, Pa., BS Electronic Media/Multi-Disciplinary

Jack Boyland, Glen Gardner, N.J., BA Geography

Kathryn Boyle, Washington, N.J., BSBA Business Administration/Management

Mary Kate Brehm, Downingtown, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Management

Mary Kate Brehm, Downingtown, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Marketing

Rory Brennan, Chester, Pa., BFA Studio Art/Painting

Meagan Brophy, Levittown, Pa., BS Public Administration

Sara Burke, Columbia, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Management

Christopher Byerly, West Lawn, Pa., BS Computer Science/Software Development

Justin Caldwell, West Chester, Pa., BSED Elementary Education/Pre K-4

Timothy Caltagirone, Reading, Pa., BA Communication Studies

Vinny Campanile, Stanhope, N.J., BSBA Business Administration/Management

Alexis Cancelosi, Media, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Management

Michael Cardena Kramer, Pine Grove, Pa., BA History

Ryan Cardoni, Palmerton, Pa., BS Criminal Justice

Hue Cawley, Blandon, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Management

Valerie Chamberlain, Womelsdorf, Pa., BA English

Nicole Charles, Whitehall, Pa., BSED Elementary Education/Pre K-4

Joshua Ciaciak, Pottstown, Pa., BS Criminal Justice/Paralegal Studies

Matthew Cicale, Fleetwood, Pa., BS Criminal Justice

Anthony Civitello, Collegeville, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Finance

Nicole Clements, Shickshinny, Pa., BA History

Leah Clifford, Mountain Top, Pa., BFA Studio Art/Drawing

Brookeann Coco, Topton, Pa., BA Anthropology

Brookeann Coco, Topton, Pa., BA Music/General Studies

William Collier, Kutztown, Pa., BFA Studio Art/Digital Media

Kandace Collis, East Greenville, Pa., BS Psychology

Gerald Colvin, Clifton Heights, Pa., BS Leisure and Sport Studies

Kirsty Comer, Blandon, Pa., BS Art Education

Anthony Confletti, Wilkes-Barre, Pa., BSED Secondary Education/Physics & Mathematics

Elizabeth Connor, West Grove, Pa., BSED Elementary Education/Pre K-4

Jeremy Connor, Collegeville, Pa., BS Mathematics

Ronald Copeland, Roslyn, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Management

Nathanael Cornish, Easton, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Accounting

Mary Costelloe, Emmaus, Pa., BS Physics

Lauren Crispo, Quakertown, Pa., BSED Special Education/Elementary Education

Dennis Custer, Limerick, Pa., BS Criminal Justice

Katherine Darcy, Toms River, N.J., BSED Special Education/Elementary Education

Judy Darlington, Allentown, Pa., BS Psychology/Paralegal Studies

Annemarie Daughtry, Reading, Pa., BA Sociology

Benjamin Davis, Barto, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Accounting

Brittany Dawson, Robesonia, Pa., BS Library Science

Amanda Deangeles, Northampton, Pa., BA Anthropology

John Deary, Hatboro, Pa., BA English

Mallory Deck, Blandon, Pa., BSED Elementary Education/Pre K-4

Peter Dedivanovic, Hopewell Junction, N.Y., BA Communication Studies

Jocelyn Delgado, Bristol, Pa., BA Spanish

Molly Dematties, Geneva, N.Y., BS Marine Science/Biology

Olivia Diaz, Mt. Pocono, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Marketing

Brianne Dibetta, Neshanic Station, N.J., BSW Social Work

Allison Diehl, Hazle Township, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Accounting

Chelsea Dietrich, Kempton, Pa., BSED Elementary Education/Pre K-4

Rebecca Diienno, Springfield, Pa., BSED Elementary Education/Pre K-4

Alexander Dinolfi, Norristown, Pa., BA Communication Studies

Darren Dobroski, Lebanon, Pa., BS Electronic Media/Journalism/PR

Joseph Dyas, Westampton, N.J., BS Leisure and Sport Studies

Karis Eccleston, Lititz, Pa., BA English/Professional Writing

Eric Eldred, Perkiomenville, Pa., BA Theatre

Jason Ellis, Boyertown, Pa., BS Environmental Science/Biology

Scott Emerich, Sinking Spring, Pa., BSED Elementary Education/4-8 Math & Social Studies

Albania Espinal, Allentown, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Management

Chris Evans, Philadelphia, Pa., BS Leisure and Sport Studies

Kelly Everett, Orefield, Pa., BSED Elementary Education/Pre K-4

Kevin Falko, Catsasuqua, Pa., BS Biology/Organismal/Ecology

Nathan Fehr, Bernville, Pa., BS Criminal Justice

Allison Fekula, Bethlehem, Pa., BSED Elementary Education/Pre K-4

Imani Ferguson, Mt. Laurel, N.J., BA English/Professional Writing

Holly Figenshu, Kennett Square, Pa., BFA Communication Design

Anna Finn, East Greenville, Pa., BSED Secondary Education/English

Nicholas Finocchiaro, Perkasie, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Management

Joshua Fisher, Severna Park, Md., BS Library Science

Chloe Floyd, Nesquehoning, Pa., BA English/Paralegal Studies

Katie Floyd, Nesquehoning, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Accounting

Katie Floyd, Nesquehoning, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Finance

Kelly Floyd, Perkasie, Pa., BA General Studies

Evan Fodi, Hellertown, Pa., BA English/Professional Writing

Alicia Fortney, Pitman, N.J., BSBA Business Administration/Accounting

Alicia Fortney, Pitman, N.J., BSBA Business Administration/Finance

Brooke Frankenfield, Bethlehem, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Accounting

Courtney Frantz, East Greenville, Pa., BS Biology/Organismal/Ecology

Stephanie Fritz, Shillington, Pa., BA Communication Studies

Ryan Fritzinger, Nesquehoning, Pa., BS Criminal Justice

David Fuller, Macungie, Pa., BS Criminal Justice

Chantal Gambler, Macungie, Pa., BSED Elementary Education/Pre K-4

Shawn Gantt, Bloomsfield, N.J., BS Criminal Justice

Kevin Gareau, Thorndale, Pa., BA English/Professional Writing

Michael Garneau, Whitehall, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Accounting

Tangela Garvin, Emmaus, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Marketing

Samantha Geller, Hagerstown, Md., BSED Special Education/Elementary Education

Frank Genther, Cherry Hill, N.J., BSBA Business Administration/Management

Dustin Gerlach, Easton, Pa., BSED Secondary Education/Social Studies

Kevin Gibson, Sinking Spring, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Marketing

Jared Gierka, Barto, Pa., BS Chemistry

Jenna Giorgio, Birdsboro, Pa., BSED Special Education/Elementary Education

Matthew Giovinco, Norristown, Pa., BS Leisure and Sport Studies

Adrianna Gober, Easton, Pa., BA English/Professional Writing

Emma Godfrey, Orefield, Pa., BA English/Professional Writing

Kenneth Goldoni, Easton, Pa., BS Psychology/Industrial-Oranizational

Livingstone Gongor, Allentown, Pa., BS Criminal Justice

Jade Good, Sinking Spring, Pa., BS Psychology

Lauren Good, Souderton, Pa., BFA Studio Art/Photography

Lauren Gourley, West Point, Pa., BSED Secondary Education/English

Taylor Graeff, Reading, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Accounting

Sara Graff, Whitehall, Pa., BS Psychology

Brian Graves, Kutztown, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Management

Kathryn Gray, Hatboro, Pa., BS Art Education

Benjamin Graybill, Easton, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Marketing

Jared Green, Fleetwood, Pa., BS Library Science

Ryan Groff, Downingtown, Pa., BS Computer Science/Information Technology

Ryan Groff, Downingtown, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Management

Ryan Groff, Downingtown, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Marketing

Benjamin Gross, Lebanon, Pa., BA English/Professional Writing

Kyle Gross, Basking Ridge, N.J., BS Leisure and Sport Studies

Michael Gubler, Collegeville, Pa., BS  Biology/Pre-Med

Michael Gubler, Collegeville, Pa., BS Psychology

Sarra Guisse, Reading, Pa., BS Geology

Timothy Gulley, Red Lion, Pa., BSED Elementary Education/Pre K-4

Ryan Hadeed, Whitehall, Pa., BS  Biology/Pre-Med

Jennifer Haefner, Lansdale, Pa., BSED Secondary Education/Mathematics

Lucas Hannegan, Lancaster, Pa., BS Criminal Justice

Kathryn Harclerode, Andover, N.J., BSED Special Education/Elementary Education

Michael Haring, Bernville, Pa., BA Political Science

Antonio Harrison, Reading, Pa., BS Psychology/Clinical Counseling

James Haverstick, Sewell, N.J., BS Criminal Justice

Joshua Heller, Manalapan, N.J., BS Music Education

Justin Hendershot, Bangor, Pa., BA Sociology

William Henderson, Havertown, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Accounting

William Henderson, Havertown, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Finance

Nora Herse, Nazareth, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Marketing

Benjamin Higgins, Allentown, Pa., BS Computer Science/Information Technology

Leanne Hillegas, Langhorne, Pa., BS Geology

Mollie Hine, Lehighton, Pa., BA English/Paralegal Studies

Kristen Hockenbury, Camp Hll, Pa., BSED Special Education/Elementary Education

Lauren Hoke, East Stroudsburg, Pa., BSED Elementary Education/Pre K-4

Warren Holzman, Philadelphia, Pa., BFA Studio Art/Sculpture

Lita Horn, Slatington, Pa., BA Sociology

Andrew Houck, Boyertown, Pa., BS Biology/Organismal/Ecology

Adam Houghton, Shoemakersville, Pa., BS Computer Science/Information Technology

William Houlette, Chester Springs, Pa., BA English/Professional Writing/Cultural and Media Studies

Kayla Hracho, Reading, Pa., BS Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Daniel Hubner, Parsippany, N.J., BSBA Business Administration/Marketing

Katherine Hughes, Saylorsburg, Pa., BA Communication Studies

Megan Hulburt, Wyalusing, Pa., BS Art Education

Joshua Husser, Macungie, Pa., BA Geography

Kyle Ifkovits, Northampton, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Marketing

Chloe Jackson, Mertztown, Pa., BFA Studio Art/Painting

John Jackson, Chalfont, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Marketing

Victor Jackson, Kutztown, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Accounting

Ashley Jacobs, Allentown, Pa., BSED Elementary Education/4-8 Math & Science

Kamri Jacobs, Kingston, Pa., BS Environmental Science/Biology

Jason Jakubowitz, Harrisburg, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Accounting

Dane Janas, Hellertown, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Accounting

Jonathon Jasinski, Reading, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Management

Joseph Jobes, Macungie, Pa., BA English

Christina Johnston, Lebanon, Pa., BFA Communication Design

Sheila Joy, Williamsport, Pa., BA History

Tim Joyce, Orefield, Pa., BSW Social Work

Kayla Jungkurth, Lancaster, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Marketing

Katelyn Kalamon, Boyertown, Pa., BA Spanish

Lauren Kapes, Schnecksville, Pa., BS Library Science

Brittany Kauffman, Reading, Pa., BSED Elementary Education/Pre K-4

Bryant Keal, Philadelphia, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Management

Stephanie Keer, Summit Hill, Pa., BS Psychology

Hollei Keifer, Bethlehem, Pa., BFA Communication Design

Meghan Keiper, Bethlehem, Pa., BA English

Elizabeth Keiser, Slatedale, Pa., BFA Studio Art/Painting

Charles Keiser Mccarty, South Williamsport, Pa., BS Criminal Justice

Andrew Keller, Zionsville, Pa., BA Geography

Jeffrey Keller, Downingtown, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Accounting

Stephanie Kiefaber, Coal Township, Pa., BA Communication Studies

Brian Kilpatrick, Exton, Pa., BS Physics

Meghan King, Glenolden, Pa., BS Art Education

Nicholas Kirsch, Schnecksville, Pa., BS Criminal Justice

Gregory Klepeis, Bethlehem, Pa., BS Geology

Katarina Knaap, Bangor, Pa., BSED Special Education/Elementary Education

Ashleigh Kochel, Sinking Spring, Pa., BSED Special Education/Elementary Education

Frank Koziol, Levittown, Pa., BS Electronic Media/Journalism/PR

Nichole Kreiger, Emmaus, Pa., BSED Special Education/Elementary Education

Evan Krum, Schnecksville, Pa., BA Communication Studies

Kelsey Kuhns, Emerald, Pa., BS  Biology/Pre-Med

Emily Labowitz, Bala Cynwyd, Pa., BS Leisure and Sport Studies

Martin Lahai, Philadelphia, Pa., BA Communication Studies

Christopher Larose, Lock Haven, Pa., BA German Studies/Communication & Culture

Christopher Larose, Lock Haven, Pa., BA Theatre

Deanna Lascari, Blairstown, N.J., BSED Special Education/Elementary Education

Thomas Lenich, Kutztown, Pa., BS Criminal Justice

Evan Lewis, Scranton, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Management

Lindsay Lewis, New Hope, Pa., BFA Communication Design

Veronica Lichtenwalner, Kutztown, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Accounting

Qiyu Lin, Breinigsville, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Accounting

Jenna Line, Newville, Pa., BFA Studio Art/Sculpture

Ryan Liscinski, Albrightsville, Pa., BSED Secondary Education/Biology

James Lohman, Robesonia, Pa., BS Chemistry

Paul Lonergan, Seaville, N.J., BSED Special Education/Elementary Education

Stacy Lorenzetti, Lambertville, N.J., BFA Studio Art/Painting

Megan Lynch, Delmar, Del., BS Art Education

Kendall Madeja, Gilbertsville, Pa., BSED Elementary Education/4-8 Math & English

Eric Maher, Huntington Valley, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Marketing

Ryan Maher, Mahwah, N.J., BSBA Business Administration/Management

Alexander Major, Sayreville, N.J., BA English

Orwa Makhoul, Whitehall, Pa., BS Psychology

Eileen Martin, Warminster, Pa., BA Sociology

Jennifer Martin, Bensalem, Pa., BSED Secondary Education/English

Krista Martucci, Gilbert, Pa., BSED Elementary Education/4-8 Math & Social Studies

Thomas Mason, North Wales, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Management

Nick Mathews, Reading, Pa., BS Marine Science/Oceanography

Margaux Mathias, Leesport, Pa., BS Psychology

Scott Matsen, Bloomsbury, N.J., BSBA Business Administration/Finance

Matthew Maurer, Allentown, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Accounting

Elizabeth Mazenko, Lititz, Pa., BA English/Professional Writing/Cultural and Media Studies

Jordan McBride, Sellersville, Pa., BS Computer Science/Software Development

Anna McCarthy, Bala Cynwyd, Pa., BS Music Education

Meredith McConnell, Reading, Pa., BSED Elementary Education/Pre K-4

Kori McGee, Dallastown, Pa., BSED Secondary Education/English

Christopher McMenamin, Landenberg, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Management

Kaitlin Meck, Topton, Pa., BA Sociology

Robert Melia, Pennsauken, N.J., BS Leisure and Sport Studies

John Meo, Sewell, N.J., BSED Special Education/Elementary Education

Lauren Merkelt, Quakertown, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Accounting

Cody Meuser, Easton, Pa., BSED Elementary Education/4-8 Science & English

Anna Mickle Baker, Media, Pa., BA Anthropology

Abigail Miller, Mohrsville, Pa., BA History

Kelsey Miller, Christiana, Pa., BS Criminal Justice

Sean Miller, Danielsville, Pa., BFA Communication Design

Shaun Miller, Barto, Pa., BA History

Ryan Mills, Clarks Summit, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Accounting

Brittany Mitz, Birdsboro, Pa., BS Psychology

Kierstyn Mock, Pottstown, Pa., BSED Elementary Education/Pre K-4

Essence Moffatt, Reading, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Finance

Patricia Mole, Deptford, N.J., BSBA Business Administration/Management

Jessica Montano, Middletown, Pa., BSED Elementary Education/Pre K-4

Kelly Montgomery, Boyertown, Pa., BS Environmental Science/Biology

Jacqueline Montti, Bethlehem, Pa., BA Sociology/Social Order & Developmental Behavior

Tobi Moore, Easton, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Marketing

Robert Morrisroe, Folsom, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Finance

Immanuel Moss, Kresgeville, Pa., BS Physics

Daniel Mummau, Hummelstown, Pa., BS Mathematics

Jessica Nace, Quakertown, Pa., BS Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Tyler Naples, Morgantown, Pa., BA English/Professional Writing

Kaitlyn Neary, Feasterville, Pa., BSED Elementary Education/4-8 Math & Social Studies

Megan Neely, Doylestown, Pa., BA English/Professional Writing

Nirajan Nepal, Huntington, W.Va., BS Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell

Chris Neville, Springfield, N.J., BS Electronic Media/Multi-Disciplinary

Sara Newman, Coopersburg, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Marketing

Kyle Nickle, Landenberg, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Management

Kyle Nickle, Landenberg, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Marketing

Michael Norris, Cochranville, Pa., BA Sociology

James O'Brien, Damascus, Pa., BS Criminal Justice

Stephanie Oiler, Pipersville, Pa., BSED Special Education/Elementary Education

Justin Oren, Macungie, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Accounting

Justin Oren, Macungie, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Finance

Marianella Orlando, Philadelphia, Pa., BA English/Professional Writing

Niki Papageorgiou, Boothwyn, Pa., BSED Special Education/Elementary Education

Pulak Parag, Jersey City, N.J., BSBA Business Administration/Accounting

Pulak Parag, Jersey City, N.J., BSBA Business Administration/Finance

Jeremy Parson, Fleetwood, Pa., BS Computer Science/Information Technology

Kristina Pasquella, Glen Mills, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Management

Michael Pastrana, Somers Point, N.J., BS Criminal Justice

Amy Patt, Exton, Pa., BA English/Professional Writing

Rebecca Peek, Emmaus, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Finance

Lauren Perlman, Bethlehem, Pa., BSED Elementary Education/Pre K-4

Crystal Piaskowski, Lititz, Pa., BA English/Professional Writing

Mary Pickett, Emmaus, Pa., BA English/Professional Writing

Tara Pietrucha, Nazareth, Pa., BS Library Science

Stephanie Popovich, Catsasuqua, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Management

Tessa Ports, Whitehall, Pa., BFA Studio Art/Drawing

Laticia Pritchard, Easton, Pa., BS Psychology

Zachariah Pritchard, Allentown, Pa., BS Criminal Justice

Shane Puhlman, Reading, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Marketing

Kate Quinlan, Kutztown, Pa., BA English/Professional Writing

Justin Racine, Reading, Pa., BS Public Administration/Paralegal Studies

Nicholas Rambo, Philadelphia, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Marketing

Jamie Raver, West Lawn, Pa., BA English

Korey Ream, Levittown, Pa., BS Leisure and Sport Studies

Samantha Reilly, Southampton, N.J., BSBA Business Administration/Management

Logan Reinhard, Topton, Pa., BSED Elementary Education/4-8 Math & English

Shelby Repsher, Northampton, Pa., BS Psychology

Joshua Rice, Coopersburg, Pa., BS Computer Science/Information Technology

Chelsea Richards, Dallastown, Pa., BS Art Education

Amber Rickert, Shillington, Pa., BS Psychology

Kelly Robbins, Perkasie, Pa., BA General Studies

Justin Roberts, Coaldale, Pa., BS Criminal Justice

Matthew Rohrbach, Stowe, Pa., BS Leisure and Sport Studies

Christian Romans, Easton, Pa., BS Psychology

Robert Roos, Allentown, Pa., BS Environmental Science/Biology

Amanda Rose, Levittown, Pa., BS Criminal Justice

Elizabeth Rosenberry, Chambersburg, Pa., BS Art Education

Ryan Rosenberry, Newport, Pa., BSED Secondary Education/English

Nickolas Rossi, Phoenixville, Pa., BS Leisure and Sport Studies

Maxwell Rothstein, East Windsor, N.J., BA Communication Studies

Anthony Ruffin, Cherry Hill, N.J., BS Psychology

Caitlin Rulli, Pottstown, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Marketing

Brittany Rush, Hazleton, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Accounting

Kaitlyn Sadowski, Tobyhanna, Pa., BS Music Education

Manninder Saini, Center Valley, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Finance

Ryan San Martin, Lebanon, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Management

Martha Sandoval, Reading, Pa., BA English/Paralegal Studies

Emily Savini, Langhorne, Pa., BSED Special Education/Elementary Education

Emily Sawyer, Allentown, Pa., BS Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Rachel Schaefer, Phoenixville, Pa., BS Leisure and Sport Studies

Amanda Schall, Bath, Pa., BFA Studio Art/Photography

Jarred Scheffler, Orefield, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Management

Megan Schmehl, Kutztown, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Accounting

Jenna Schmieg, Quakertown, Pa., BSED Special Education/Elementary Education

Kelsey Schoedler, Macungie, Pa., BSED Elementary Education/Pre K-4

Abigail Schrecengost, Palmyra, Pa., BA Communication Studies

Hue Schulz, Blandon, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Management

Chris Schuster, Whitehall, Pa., BS Criminal Justice

Brooke Schwoyer, Lyon Station, Pa., BA Anthropology

Brooke Schwoyer, Lyon Station, Pa., BA History

Kristen Scopino, Harleysville, Pa., BA Communication Studies

William Sebastian, Shillington, Pa., BFA Studio Art/Photography

Jacob Seibel, Tamaqua, Pa., BA English/Professional Writing

Kory Seiders, Middletown, Pa., BS Leisure and Sport Studies

Emily Sherman, Carlisle, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Management

William Sherwood, Perkasie, Pa., BS Geology

Stephanie Shober, Stevens, Pa., BA Communication Studies

Sarah Sholette, Quakertown, Pa., BS Art Education

Bethany Shoup, Allentown, Pa., BSED Elementary Education/Pre K-4

Sarah Showalter, Shillington, Pa., BA History/Paralegal Studies

Samantha Shultz, New Oxford, Pa., BS Criminal Justice

Brandon Shurr, Bernville, Pa., BS Leisure and Sport Studies

Jessa Siefer, Reading, Pa., BS Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Brianna Sienkiewicz, Elysburg, Pa., BFA Communication Design

Kristen Slack, Royersford, Pa., BA English/Professional Writing

Erin Smiley, Souderton, Pa., BS Art Education

Adrienne Smith, Gilbertsville, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Accounting

Immanuel Smith, Kresgeville, Pa., BS Physics

Stefanee Smith, Williamstown, Pa., BSED Elementary Education/Pre K-4

Stephanie Snow, Pottstown, Pa., BS Psychology

Joanna Solomon, Coatesville, Pa., BS Criminal Justice

Amanda Sowa, Glen Gardner, N.J., BA Communication Studies

Amanda Spess, North Catasauqua, Pa., BA Communication Studies

Kayla Stamm, Reading, Pa., BA English/Professional Writing

Erika Stauffer, Boyertown, Pa., BSED Elementary Education/Pre K-4

Alexis Stavros, Moorestown, N.J., BS Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Nicole Stevens, Orwigsburg, Pa., BSED Special Education/Elementary Education

Michael Stilianos, Sinking Spring, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Accounting

Andrew Supko, Moorestown, N.J., BSBA Business Administration/Management

Michael Taddeo, Lancaster, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Accounting

Nicholas Talamonti, Effort, Pa., BS Biochemistry

Elizabeth Tarman, Hatboro, Pa., BSED Elementary Education/4-8 Math & Science

Gregory Tate, Carlisle, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Management

Gregory Tate, Carlisle, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Marketing

Salman Tauqeer, Kutztown, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Management

Kassandra Taylor, Reading, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Accounting

Laura Teklits, Downingtown, Pa., BFA Communication Design

Amber Theres, Allentown, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Management

Phillip Thomas, Lancaster, Pa., BA Communication Studies

Chelsey Thomson, Royersford, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Management

Alberto Tineo, Allentown, Pa., BS Psychology/Industrial-Oranizational

Jesse Tiscavitch, Philadelphia, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Marketing

Mailyn Tran, Schnecksville, Pa., BSED Elementary Education/Pre K-4

Jayme Tripp, Schnecksville, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Management

Kylie Tripp, Schnecksville, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Management

Brook Turner, Sinking Spring, Pa., BSED Elementary Education/4-8 Math & Social Studies

Ethan Turner, Mertztown, Pa., BA History

Lindsey Tyson, Glenside, Pa., BSED Elementary Education/Pre K-4

Kyle Ueberroth, Stevens, Pa., BS Criminal Justice

Jamie Valentine, Easton, Pa., BS General Studies/Professional

David Van Putten, Elkins Park, Pa., BS Electronic Media/Multi-Disciplinary

Julie Vandegrift, Garnet Valley, Pa., BSED Elementary Education/Pre K-4

Katelynn Vandergrift, Northampton, Pa., BS Marine Science/Biology

Michael Viscomi, Nazareth, Pa., BA Communication Studies

Randy Vite, Highland Mills, N.Y., BSED Special Education/Elementary Education

Ryan Voerman, Douglassville, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Marketing

Kyle Von Berg, Mechanicsburg, Pa., BS Leisure and Sport Studies

Erica Wacaster, Basking Ridge, N.J., BSBA Business Administration/Management

Tyson Wagaman, Kutztown, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Accounting

Daniel Wagner, Allentown, Pa., BS Criminal Justice

Joseph Wagner, Sewell, N.J., BA History

Katelynne Wagner, Wyomissing, Pa., BSED Elementary Education/Pre K-4

Mckinzie Wallace, Springville, Pa., BS Art Education

Steven Walter, Reading, Pa., BS Computer Science/Information Technology

Tyler Walters, Slatington, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Accounting

Tianyi Wang, Breinigsville, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Management

Richard Warmkessel, Allentown, Pa., BA Theatre

Philip Wasielewski, Coopersburg, Pa., BS Psychology

Kelsey Weachock, Pottsville, Pa., BSED Special Education/Elementary Education

Andrew Weber, Bethlehem, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Finance

Sarah Weigel, Breinigsville, Pa., BA Geography

Abigail Wells, Athens, Pa., BSED Elementary Education/Pre K-4

Karly Werstler, Oley, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Management

Christa Wilfinger, Kutztown, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Management

Holly Wilkinson, East Berlin, Pa., BS Criminal Justice

Devan Williams, Duncannon, Pa., BA Communication Studies

Pedro Williams, Bethlehem, Pa., BS  Biology/Pre-Med

Olivia Wiltraut, Allentown, Pa., BSED Special Education/Elementary Education

Holly Windisch, Allentown, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Accounting

Eric Wink, Palm, Pa., BS Marine Science/Oceanography

Shaye Witman, Reading, Pa., BA Geography

Colby Wolford, Souderton, Pa., BSED Secondary Education/English

Eric Wolk, Alburtis, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Accounting

Elizabeth Wukitsch, Allentown, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Accounting

Erzsebeth Wukitsch, Allentown, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Accounting

Sarah Wychunas, Orwigsburg, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Management

Nichole Young, Langhorne, Pa., BS Library Science

Aaron Youtz, Annville, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Management

Aaron Youtz, Annville, Pa., BSBA Business Administration/Marketing

Matthew Ziegenhorn, Easton, Pa., BA English

Niki Ziegler, Bechtelsville, Pa., BSED Elementary Education/Pre K-4